Programmkomitee

Programmkomitee Vorsitz

Dimitris Karagiannis, Universität Wien
Heinrich C. Mayr, Alpen Adria Universität Klagenfurt

Workshops

Dominik Bork, Universität Wien
Judith Michael, RWTH Aachen

Industrieforum

Heinz Züllighoven, WPS – Workplace Solutions GmbH
Harald Kühn, BOC Products & Services AG

DoktorandInnen-Symposium

Ulrich Frank, Universität Duisburg-Essen
Jörg Desel, FernUniversität Hagen

Tutorien

Holger Giese, Hasso Plattner Institute for Digital Engineering, Universität Potsdam
Susanne Leist, Universität Regensburg

Tools & Demos

Hans-Georg Fill, University of Fribourg
Agnes Koschmider, Karlsruher Institut für Technologie

Local Chair

Dominik Bork, Universität Wien

Organisationskomitee

Victoria Döller, Universität Wien


Programmkomitee

Jörg Desel, Fernuniversität Hagen
Jürgen Ebert, Universität Koblenz-Landau
Gregor Engels, Universität Paderborn
Peter Fettke, DFKI, Universität des Saarlandes
Hans-Georg Fill, University of Fribourg
Holger Giese, Hasso Plattner Universität Potsdam
Martin Glinz, Universität Zürich
Florian Johannsen, Hochschule Schmalkalden
Jan Jürjens, Universität Koblenz-Landau
Gerti Kappel, Technische Universität Wien
Dimitris Karagiannis, Universität Wien
Walter Koch, Schaeffler AG
Agnes Koschmider, Universität Kiel
Thomas Kuehne, Victoria University of Wellington
Florian Matthes, Technische Universität München
Heinrich C. Mayr, Universität Klagenfurt
Jan Mendling, Wirtschaftsuniversität Wien
Judith Michael, RWTH Aachen
Daniel Moldt, Universität Hamburg
Günther Müller-Luschnat, iteratec GmbH
Friederike Nickl, Swiss Life Deutschland
Markus Nüttgens, Universität Hamburg
Andreas Oberweis, Karlsruher Institut für Technologie

Sven Overhage, Universität Bamberg
Henderik Proper, Public Research Centre Henri Tudor
Ulrich Reimer, FH St. Gallen
Wolfgang Reisig, HU Berlin
Anne Remke, Universität Münster
Matthias Riebisch, Universität Hamburg
Bernhard Rumpe, RWTH Aachen
Kurt Sandkuhl, Univesität Rostock
Klaus Schmid, Universität Hildesheim
Andy Schürr, TU Darmstadt
Christoph Seidl, IT University of Copenhagen
Elmar Sinz, Universität Bamberg
Friedrich Steimann, FU Hagen
Stefan Strecker, FU Hagen
Peter Tabeling, gematik, Berlin
Bernhard Thalheim, Universität Kiel
Marina Tropmann-Frick, HAW Hamburg
Andreas Vogelsang, TU Berlin
Matthias Weske, Hasso-Plattner-Institut
Manuel Wimmer, Johannes Kepler Universität Linz
Robert Winter, Universität St. Gallen
Heinz Züllighoven, Universität Hamburg